Made of 70% Omega 9 (Oleic Acid), a fatty acid our body naturally produces and is quick to absorb.
Packed with a high content of naturally-occurring Vitamin E, a powerful antioxidant.
Moringa Seed Oil's unique benefits will leave you with deeply moisturized skin and and hair.
Moringa Oil is not only a powerful all-natural beauty ingredient that can simplify your beauty routine and create radiant results. If sourced sustainably, it can also help the Earth heal from the effects of deforestation.
Our Moringa Mission
Our core mission is to end deforestation and encourage socio-economic development in the Dominican Republic by helping to plant more Moringa trees.